D1.ticker 2023-24 Comparative MBB Rankings

Updated 2/26/24

SchoolConferenceTeam SheetNET RankRPI RankKenPomKPI RankTorvikBPI RankSOR RankRecordQ1 WinsQ1 LossesQ2 WinsQ2 LossesQ3 WinsQ3 LossesQ4 WinsQ4 Losses
HoustonBig 12Team Sheet121211224-373604070
PurdueBig TenTeam Sheet212122125-393706030
UConnBig EastTeam Sheet3113633325-393502090
ArizonaPac-12Team Sheet4104554921-673427130
TennesseeSECTeam Sheet586465721-645715050
AlabamaSECTeam Sheet6778861019-837716030
AuburnSECTeam Sheet713510471421-626707050
Iowa St.Big 12Team Sheet815111378821-664422090
North CarolinaACCTeam Sheet99831011621-674514150
DukeACCTeam Sheet10259151291121-663228150
CreightonBig EastTeam Sheet1130121915101720-865631070
MarquetteBig EastTeam Sheet121413141113521-665513070
BYUBig 12Team Sheet1347183719183119-846422090
KansasBig 12Team Sheet145157915420-675504140
Saint Mary's (CA)WCCTeam Sheet1544234113164722-6423242110
BaylorBig 12Team Sheet1622141816141218-858503050
IllinoisBig TenTeam Sheet1720102114121520-745526050
San Diego St.Mountain WestTeam Sheet183161221302219-757306050
KentuckySECTeam Sheet1942172217202819-855226160
DaytonAtlantic 10Team Sheet204261133261621-533526070
GonzagaWCCTeam Sheet2163216722194321-6152170110
WisconsinBig TenTeam Sheet2218221623211818-966632040
ClemsonACCTeam Sheet231724926222419-843436250
Michigan St.Big TenTeam Sheet2467204218174617-1137545040
Wake ForestACCTeam Sheet2541193324234418-914556060
New MexicoMountain WestTeam Sheet2623322729565920-743126191
Colorado St.Mountain WestTeam Sheet2712292536664118-846416140
Mississippi St.SECTeam Sheet2821282327323019-836506151
Utah St.Mountain WestTeam Sheet296401748642320-534514080
TCUBig 12Team Sheet3054254331242119-837414080
FloridaSECTeam Sheet3126272420251919-848207060
Boise St.Mountain WestTeam Sheet3232423239485017-855224160
Indiana St.MVCTeam Sheet3333464544443623-5134180101
ColoradoPac-12Team Sheet3443304435525618-915743070
Texas TechBig 12Team Sheet3539313532312019-857213090
Washington St.Pac-12Team Sheet3628372638382921-753434180
Fla. AtlanticAACTeam Sheet3724353459283921-711647072
VillanovaBig EastTeam Sheet3882336134296115-1238612340
OklahomaBig 12Team Sheet3956384040332519-846324080
TexasBig 12Team Sheet4064365328273817-1047222190
NebraskaBig TenTeam Sheet4138342830372720-846326070
NevadaMountain WestTeam Sheet4237413142574221-6541151100
SMUAACTeam Sheet4372458045508118-9031510170
St. John's (NY)Big EastTeam Sheet4478397425345316-1229623150
CincinnatiBig 12Team Sheet4580476250356816-1147122290
DrakeMVCTeam Sheet4616502949606722-621339280
PittsburghACCTeam Sheet4785546658366018-935226270
South CarolinaSECTeam Sheet4836482041581322-543504290
VirginiaACCTeam Sheet4948663851473420-834338160
James MadisonSun BeltTeam Sheet5084619469434025-3111141190
PrincetonIvy LeagueTeam Sheet5119645080513219-300338080
McNeeseSouthlandTeam Sheet5261659877495120-3003220151
NorthwesternBig TenTeam Sheet5340433037392619-845523071
UtahPac-12Team Sheet5466514853625716-1137534140
ProvidenceBig EastTeam Sheet5571535654423718-9563300100
Virginia TechACCTeam Sheet5683556047417015-1238224260
San FranciscoWCCTeam Sheet571006310772547821-7051270130
Texas A&MSECTeam Sheet5894576565406615-1256322450
Grand CanyonWACTeam Sheet5929685885714923-4112171131
IowaBig TenTeam Sheet6079497346465816-1228533160
Seton HallBig EastTeam Sheet6169565143673518-955322280
ButlerBig EastTeam Sheet6286587157734815-12311412060
OregonPac-12Team Sheet6368605956656218-924447150
XavierBig EastTeam Sheet6493527760537313-14210520260
BradleyMVCTeam Sheet6545715461789919-9112410361
Ohio St.Big TenTeam Sheet6687625755617616-1236157150
MarylandBig TenTeam Sheet67115449052458415-1328422370
SamfordSoConTeam Sheet6835727570856323-4013271130
UCFBig 12Team Sheet69116708767599414-1227234161
WashingtonPac-12Team Sheet7095597962639615-1316565140
St. BonaventureAtlantic 10Team Sheet71778284897610117-1004327272
RichmondAtlantic 10Team Sheet7255764673746420-712536280
Kansas St.Big 12Team Sheet7392697064555216-1136442170
App StateSun BeltTeam Sheet74518189107726522-5201063132
Ole MissSECTeam Sheet7531743663863319-836128070
VCUAtlantic 10Team Sheet7665864791889118-913536162
NC StateACCTeam Sheet77103737275707117-1026235180
MinnesotaBig TenTeam Sheet78127679668817217-1016631190
MemphisAACTeam Sheet7950774997775420-823428261
UC IrvineBig WestTeam Sheet805880109908710019-8031261122
UNLVMountain WestTeam Sheet8162756874689714-1054034053
Louisiana TechCUSATeam Sheet827378121767910517-8031253110
YaleIvy LeagueTeam Sheet8327878683698016-803229350
South Fla.AACTeam Sheet844693521001005521-5005360102
SyracuseACCTeam Sheet8534853982994517-1027318240
MassachusettsAtlantic 10Team Sheet86989078879111617-1012027591
North TexasAACTeam Sheet8713984124669812412-1205137341
George MasonAtlantic 10Team Sheet88599869981079517-912334490
Boston CollegeACCTeam Sheet891068892103939815-1216147260
LSUSECTeam Sheet90110898578848514-1348241071
Miami (FL)ACCTeam Sheet91129929979759215-1327532261
Loyola ChicagoAtlantic 10Team Sheet92499655841017519-702339171
Florida St.ACCTeam Sheet9381796381808714-1327533340
CornellIvy LeagueTeam Sheet9453111951141086918-5011360111
AkronMACTeam Sheet956097103112899318-7031351120
Penn St.Big TenTeam Sheet9613691101869610414-1427443251
GeorgiaSECTeam Sheet9788837671837715-1226166060
RutgersBig TenTeam Sheet981029482105947914-1339331170
Saint Joseph'sAtlantic 10Team Sheet991091141061049711117-11132443101
VermontAmerica EastTeam Sheet100579997111827421-6021073131
UNCWCAATeam Sheet10174102105108928917-710136391
Col. of CharlestonCAATeam Sheet102891121021131048221-7011284120
Southern Ill.MVCTeam Sheet10312010611210611711818-10031472101
Southern CaliforniaPac-12Team Sheet104153101125959514411-1606463440
CharlotteAACTeam Sheet105751101009211410316-1003236480
DuquesneAtlantic 10Team Sheet106701158110111510815-1113254380
Santa ClaraWCCTeam Sheet10712211911012412510717-1126224192
IndianaBig TenTeam Sheet10897105911021108314-1318443160
DavidsonAtlantic 10Team Sheet10911810412011012412213-1205324461
UC San DiegoBig WestTeam Sheet1101121031329912212817-9020343131
High PointBig SouthTeam Sheet11110511312211811310221-6000183132
UCLAPac-12Team Sheet112157951158810611013-1306731351
Oklahoma St.Big 12Team Sheet1131611001279311111512-15210132171
Seattle UWACTeam Sheet11413811713411911214717-10021254112
CaliforniaPac-12Team Sheet11515410712310912113113-1516534333
StanfordPac-12Team Sheet1161761081169410514312-1514443641
UABAACTeam Sheet11752123641271318617-903438152
Morehead St.OVCTeam Sheet11810412214813410212017-8020222152
UNIMVCTeam Sheet11910712110411612712315-1304445560
MichiganBig TenTeam Sheet120142109117961191418-20312143410
ArkansasSECTeam Sheet121101116881151189014-1328147140
LibertyCUSATeam Sheet1221411201391339014513-1102126463
Western Caro.SoConTeam Sheet12311312413011714213017-9011454110
HofstraCAATeam Sheet12411712612612210313317-1102038591
Youngstown St.HorizonTeam Sheet12512512513613012613217-9010364111
Arizona St.Pac-12Team Sheet1261111188312013010614-1417722540
DrexelCAATeam Sheet12712612714912810913416-11110355102
LouisianaSun BeltTeam Sheet12811413115312614315215-12030353103
Eastern Wash.Big SkyTeam Sheet12910813813714012912716-10050251112
OaklandHorizonTeam Sheet1309913311413113311419-11151056120
BelmontMVCTeam Sheet1319113011112515411916-1205237470
ToledoMACTeam Sheet1329614210815112311217-1003127491
UNC GreensboroSoConTeam Sheet1339014511313214511318-902425392
ChattanoogaSoConTeam Sheet13413513713314313914617-10022353102
FurmanSoConTeam Sheet13514313216414216118914-1202144690
ColgatePatriotTeam Sheet13613014717316611612119-9021321163
TulaneAACTeam Sheet13717513514214413616412-1302065471
Georgia TechACCTeam Sheet1381311399313614410912-1646352530
UMass LowellAmerica EastTeam Sheet13913214915114912011716-7000242123
TroySun BeltTeam Sheet14013312915212112815316-10021026132
Tarleton St.WACTeam Sheet141761401181541588817-7042041112
Notre DameACCTeam Sheet14219213615913715116510-1707234542
Western Ky.CUSATeam Sheet14313714414613816612616-8001054104
Wright St.HorizonTeam Sheet14416314814014114917415-1201135791
Weber St.Big SkyTeam Sheet14513414314515515315815-1011203792
Murray St.MVCTeam Sheet14618012815812314622211-1703254752
MontanaBig SkyTeam Sheet14711915915516420515116-9030044122
West VirginiaBig 12Team Sheet1481771411191291381379-18110363022
Arkansas St.Sun BeltTeam Sheet14916713416913914819315-14030355103
MissouriSECTeam Sheet1502191461801351341988-1919150461
DelawareCAATeam Sheet15116415217015314115916-11100414143
UNC AshevilleBig SouthTeam Sheet15212115313514714013916-11011444112
Missouri St.MVCTeam Sheet15314816312816116416015-1413243592
TowsonCAATeam Sheet15414415814114613515016-12031246111
OhioMACTeam Sheet15520615620115913219914-12000237113
Purdue Fort WayneHorizonTeam Sheet15621816020218014719516-11021134124
Long Beach St.Big WestTeam Sheet15714615516117716514216-10012145103
FairfieldMAACTeam Sheet15815817117617415716117-10001223145
LipscombASUNTeam Sheet15914916617521415215516-11021243114
Utah ValleyWACTeam Sheet16017116117917522618812-1403044582
Wichita St.AACTeam Sheet16121316717414515520810-1703243852
South Dakota St.Summit LeagueTeam Sheet16219716220816016920214-12010243106
BryantAmerica EastTeam Sheet16312417615716516012915-11130244102
Sam HoustonCUSATeam Sheet16412315115015217413515-1103036392
UT ArlingtonWACTeam Sheet16517215018215817018013-13050224112
St. Thomas (MN)Summit LeagueTeam Sheet16622615725915615622514-12010104146
Oregon St.Pac-12Team Sheet16719615412915718314011-1617274240
HawaiiBig WestTeam Sheet16820816417716719020114-12010425122
WyomingMountain WestTeam Sheet16912818213117628614911-1418123262
Illinois St.MVCTeam Sheet17016617014418719318213-1513047553
Kent St.MACTeam Sheet17120117320616815021811-1402023783
WinthropBig SouthTeam Sheet17218616519114813716714-12030226121
SFAWACTeam Sheet17321016818718217122012-1311023684
East CarolinaAACTeam Sheet17422117219015017718113-1302054393
A&M-Corpus ChristiSouthlandTeam Sheet17518817411816216217213-10040121114
QuinnipiacMAACTeam Sheet17614720617817017613618-8010132154
LongwoodBig SouthTeam Sheet17722917823819515920614-12020123126
Jacksonville St.CUSATeam Sheet17824316923518317323011-1401113577
UICMVCTeam Sheet17924018320718819526010-1803153664
HarvardIvy LeagueTeam Sheet18014020714319219112513-1001154282
Northern Colo.Big SkyTeam Sheet18117418819319925621415-11020124134
FordhamAtlantic 10Team Sheet18220519818317819622611-1612144654
UC Santa BarbaraBig WestTeam Sheet18319317520421120121312-1201025475
MaristMAACTeam Sheet18423120126419618220015-10000015145
IonaMAACTeam Sheet18520218520919116322713-1401025586
Northern Ky.HorizonTeam Sheet18618318916320520218614-13030247101
Gardner-WebbBig SouthTeam Sheet18716219718519019819211-1501076255
UC DavisBig WestTeam Sheet18820019520518521021914-12010136114
MonmouthCAATeam Sheet18914519215618619214816-13020655110
WoffordSoConTeam Sheet19015519916723423219012-1403055571
TulsaAACTeam Sheet19123518017220219718313-1302024891
Cleveland St.HorizonTeam Sheet19216018716220417817316-12110356102
LMU (CA)WCCTeam Sheet19325117921317118425010-1707121781
Eastern Ky.ASUNTeam Sheet19417318419716916717514-11020223124
La SalleAtlantic 10Team Sheet19520919616617317917613-1403144582
Saint Peter'sMAACTeam Sheet19617019321420720617714-11010225123
California BaptistWACTeam Sheet19724118121820923624112-13020125105
GeorgetownBig EastTeam Sheet1982461862101721881789-18011051181
EvansvilleMVCTeam Sheet19918119116021621517014-14052217110
RiceAACTeam Sheet20018517716816318121510-1604241573
Rhode IslandAtlantic 10Team Sheet20115619413817920818410-1604155443
MerrimackNECTeam Sheet20216520322120620716316-10040122143
George WashingtonAtlantic 10Team Sheet20319521814720323717113-1303145373
UT MartinOVCTeam Sheet20415121618622424416215-10020223133
ColumbiaIvy LeagueTeam Sheet20525221522918116820310-1101032483
LouisvilleACCTeam Sheet2062691902031982162118-1909142551
PennIvy LeagueTeam Sheet2072602112432011722408-1604130673
Stony BrookCAATeam Sheet20817920818118418716915-13030325132
ETSUSoConTeam Sheet20918420018921322022112-1504054581
New HampshireAmerica EastTeam Sheet21015023819426318015414-11020243104
CSUNBig WestTeam Sheet21121722521223923819416-11001323135
StetsonASUNTeam Sheet21215921019522817515715-11120220127
Little RockOVCTeam Sheet21325421724520021223118-11000033158
Georgia St.Sun BeltTeam Sheet21423220425623218523911-1503132386
Green BayHorizonTeam Sheet21518922018425425318715-12021144105
Saint LouisAtlantic 10Team Sheet2161782051541892192059-1703085541
BrownIvy LeagueTeam Sheet2172272352472182032478-1702124934
Southern U.SWACTeam Sheet21816823719622922516813-11141001116
Austin PeayASUNTeam Sheet21919122221124219421012-1401122893
RadfordBig SouthTeam Sheet22020421222619318919613-1403024396
Southern Miss.Sun BeltTeam Sheet22118222119823823419714-1301225377
Fresno St.Mountain WestTeam Sheet22221121320023123921610-1608031392
Bowling GreenMACTeam Sheet22318723419923521317915-10000451105
MaineAmerica EastTeam Sheet22421622722825218622912-15011305116
UTEPCUSATeam Sheet22527020922419423026210-1501022686
NiagaraMAACTeam Sheet22622524425325521721713-1200025288
North Dakota St.Summit LeagueTeam Sheet22721424924422624223312-14020224106
Norfolk St.MEACTeam Sheet22820725521524319915614-9011124113
VanderbiltSECTeam Sheet2292442021922102042097-20011142441
Central Conn. St.NECTeam Sheet23019825925026122419115-10000224134
Lamar UniversitySouthlandTeam Sheet23126622628024523124913-12020103136
TempleAACTeam Sheet2322422232322122112439-1703151574
MercerSoConTeam Sheet23322422823122026925612-1402232485
Miami (OH)MACTeam Sheet23424824623723722723811-1402023486
Idaho St.Big SkyTeam Sheet23528824129824027329810-1601013777
San DiegoWCCTeam Sheet23616923616524728816614-13061332102
NortheasternCAATeam Sheet23722324323019722125212-1703014984
MilwaukeeHorizonTeam Sheet23820325018825324920713-1402026674
PepperdineWCCTeam Sheet23926323123621925426610-1807033474
Portland St.Big SkyTeam Sheet24019023921625625124513-1301015784
MarshallSun BeltTeam Sheet24123623223923622225111-1704033486
RiderMAACTeam Sheet24224524524622122824611-1603022794
South AlabamaSun BeltTeam Sheet24322821426021528124412-1403023594
Mount St. Mary'sMAACTeam Sheet24429324230020821428812-16020115118
North DakotaSummit LeagueTeam Sheet24523824026222523523214-12020012138
DenverSummit LeagueTeam Sheet24626425428626030826811-14020112109
UC RiversideBig WestTeam Sheet24722022422223325825311-1603032595
Texas St.Sun BeltTeam Sheet24819921923424422323510-1704124655
North FloridaASUNTeam Sheet24925823026323020922312-14010414115
San Jose St.Mountain WestTeam Sheet2502622562252222432898-1907022664
Cal St. FullertonBig WestTeam Sheet25123724723324924525910-1604033475
The CitadelSoConTeam Sheet2522952482732752673088-1800072764
Kennesaw St.ASUNTeam Sheet25326726027126421824212-14000215117
Abilene ChristianWACTeam Sheet25423023321722724123611-1501232774
Central Mich.MACTeam Sheet25515226517126828013815-11031322123
Western Ill.OVCTeam Sheet25621226122025125720414-11030121126
North Ala.ASUNTeam Sheet25727525726827422926311-16030215106
Kansas CitySummit LeagueTeam Sheet25826825227521725027011-15030006116
Southern UtahWACTeam Sheet2592822292742503013137-1803031567
Montana St.Big SkyTeam Sheet26027326629524131231610-1501112875
CanisiusMAACTeam Sheet26122227222325825525410-1511022775
FGCUASUNTeam Sheet2622982632772572472749-1702120687
UAlbanyAmerica EastTeam Sheet26325026426626923325511-1601042695
NichollsSouthlandTeam Sheet26421526921927228318512-12031204113
Air ForceMountain WestTeam Sheet2652722532272233272809-1716100576
OmahaSummit LeagueTeam Sheet26631125130424827130310-16020104109
N.C. CentralMEACTeam Sheet26727625829024620022410-11020103105
LehighPatriotTeam Sheet26829226733326224828310-1502021398
Ball St.MACTeam Sheet26929427428727024027711-14010206115
CSU BakersfieldBig WestTeam Sheet2702902622652592662919-1701042676
Oral RobertsSummit LeagueTeam Sheet2713022682912762622928-1703010687
Queens (NC)ASUNTeam Sheet27225527124926725226410-1803033478
Utah TechWACTeam Sheet2732572752582713042739-1703043565
SIUEOVCTeam Sheet27426128525428327225713-13020113127
Tennessee St.OVCTeam Sheet27523928924228928423713-12020202136
UTSAAACTeam Sheet2762842762852662742968-1900152955
JacksonvilleASUNTeam Sheet27727127327830626823411-14040003117
PresbyterianBig SouthTeam Sheet27829927029428826028110-1601022687
AmericanPatriotTeam Sheet27930728832827925927114-14020113138
BinghamtonAmerica EastTeam Sheet28023429124828224622810-1403011694
HowardMEACTeam Sheet28130628130527826427610-1501021597
Southeastern La.SouthlandTeam Sheet28225327926128727524811-1403131296
Texas SouthernSWACTeam Sheet28324927728228627025810-14050201106
Old DominionSun BeltTeam Sheet2843202783152812653286-2202061658
Jackson St.SWACTeam Sheet28525629429629127926512-15030125106
New Mexico St.CUSATeam Sheet2862772842402852982677-1703022854
UMBCAmerica EastTeam Sheet2873132873162652633179-1902011888
ULMSun BeltTeam Sheet2882472822522802962619-1604013665
GramblingSWACTeam Sheet28919428025729730721211-13060012105
Western Mich.MACTeam Sheet2902853012893192952949-1702022776
AlcornSWACTeam Sheet2912592922762943192759-1705040395
South Carolina St.MEACTeam Sheet2922832953012933182789-1603030595
Robert MorrisHorizonTeam Sheet2933152982813032853228-19020211174
Boston U.PatriotTeam Sheet29430429733630228730012-160002041210
Chicago St.DI IndependentTeam Sheet2952653022693012912939-1812041577
USC UpstateBig SouthTeam Sheet2962972902992842773056-1901122838
Middle Tenn.CUSATeam Sheet29728128625127327827210-16010121084
FIUCUSATeam Sheet2983182832932922613118-1902041677
Sacred HeartNECTeam Sheet29930930431130427630112-15020104128
CampbellCAATeam Sheet3003213033083002892999-1601031587
ValparaisoMVCTeam Sheet3013002932832903153305-2304061845
BucknellPatriotTeam Sheet30228630531829829430211-1802111798
Ga. SouthernSun BeltTeam Sheet3033292963372952933336-23040206611
IdahoBig SkyTeam Sheet3042963002882773173199-1701031687
WagnerNECTeam Sheet30530130630729628228211-1302002497
ElonCAATeam Sheet30628031127930929227910-1702131686
Alabama St.SWACTeam Sheet3072873092973123132859-1504030296
Delaware St.MEACTeam Sheet30832229930930729028410-14020104107
LafayettePatriotTeam Sheet30930531032431030231210-1801021897
Northern Ariz.Big SkyTeam Sheet31023330725531534726913-16031118114
NIUMACTeam Sheet3112783152723183062877-1803112747
Le MoyneNECTeam Sheet3123243133313173033189-1601012579
Eastern Ill.OVCTeam Sheet3132913212843142973099-1603022378
PortlandWCCTeam Sheet3142743162672993323047-2006041664
Bethune-CookmanSWACTeam Sheet31531931831431631629511-14020102119
Prairie ViewSWACTeam Sheet3163033263063463293078-1703021379
BellarmineASUNTeam Sheet3173303143103053053235-21040215410
Charleston So.Big SouthTeam Sheet3182793202923213242866-1803032547
South DakotaSummit LeagueTeam Sheet3193363193253203203298-18000116711
DePaulBig EastTeam Sheet3202893082703083112903-24013060332
FDUNECTeam Sheet32131632432132730030612-15020004129
Coastal CarolinaSun BeltTeam Sheet3223403123263133103276-19020304610
UTRGVWACTeam Sheet3233343233173253283374-21020237110
Southern Ind.OVCTeam Sheet3243253223233223303425-21031106411
NavyPatriotTeam Sheet3253453293493372993319-17000205910
Ark.-Pine BluffSWACTeam Sheet3263173333293303213108-1503020288
Northwestern St.SouthlandTeam Sheet3273333173193113313257-19030204710
Eastern Mich.MACTeam Sheet3283233313023283392979-1602010697
NJITAmerica EastTeam Sheet3293103323123243233206-19010334311
Sacramento St.Big SkyTeam Sheet3303313273303263143455-22010221039
William & MaryCAATeam Sheet3313373253353233093396-21010211157
Army West PointPatriotTeam Sheet3323423353563323253458-19000103815
Tex. A&M-CommerceSouthlandTeam Sheet3331883303033313223147-1806110368
Tennessee TechOVCTeam Sheet3343323283203433383397-19010206710
Alabama A&MSWACTeam Sheet3353273363273423423328-1902010789
DartmouthIvy LeagueTeam Sheet3363283373223393373213-1902030836
N.C. A&TCAATeam Sheet3373083403133353433267-2203060677
ManhattanMAACTeam Sheet3383143453393403413364-20020037111
UIWSouthlandTeam Sheet3393503343543383363456-19020114512
Loyola MarylandPatriotTeam Sheet3403483433613333343455-23010215415
Morgan St.MEACTeam Sheet3413263383343413333156-1703020369
HamptonCAATeam Sheet3423443413473293263454-22000311039
Central Ark.ASUNTeam Sheet3433433393423363353347-22020018612
Florida A&MSWACTeam Sheet3443383463523493533454-19060200411
BuffaloMACTeam Sheet3453353483433473443453-23030307310
Cal PolyBig WestTeam Sheet3463513423403483493453-240000112212
New OrleansSouthlandTeam Sheet3473573443463343403454-20030302412
LIUNECTeam Sheet3483463473553443463457-20000315612
Saint Francis (PA)NECTeam Sheet3493523523573593503456-20010303613
Holy CrossPatriotTeam Sheet3503473503583503483458-20010114714
Southeast Mo. St.OVCTeam Sheet3513553543383543523424-21020106412
UMESMEACTeam Sheet3523603513413563453244-1600030548
VMISoConTeam Sheet3533493493453583543451-2503040919
StonehillNECTeam Sheet3543593563593533513383-25020306314
SienaMAACTeam Sheet3553393593443553583454-23020116314
Houston ChristianSouthlandTeam Sheet3563563533483523563354-19050202410
PacificWCCTeam Sheet3573413553323453603454-24061204312
LindenwoodOVCTeam Sheet3583533583503573573455-21020004515
Detroit MercyHorizonTeam Sheet3593583573533513553421-280302012111
Coppin St.MEACTeam Sheet3603623603633613593452-22030007212
IUPUIHorizonTeam Sheet3613543613513603613393-23010319210
Mississippi Val.SWACTeam Sheet3623613623623623623450-27060403014