D1.ticker 2023-24 Comparative WBB Rankings

Updated 2/26/24

TeamConferenceTeam SheetNET RankRPI RankMasseyHer Hoops StatsRecordNET 1-25 WinsNET 1-25 LossesNET 26-50 WinsNET 26-50 LossesNET 51-100 WinsNET 51-100 LossesNET 101+ WinsNET 101+ Lossesvs TOP 100 Winsvs TOP 100 Lossesvs below 150 Winsvs below 150 Losses
South CarolinaSECTeam Sheet111127-05080707020040
UConnBig EastTeam Sheet232223-535601004019520
TexasBig 12Team Sheet394526-342516011015360
StanfordPac-12Team Sheet423324-47341409015440
UCLAPac-12Team Sheet5671021-56540506015540
IowaBig TenTeam Sheet645424-44351609015450
UtahPac-12Team Sheet71815918-85711507011860
Ohio St.Big TenTeam Sheet8861123-34270517016350
LSUSECTeam Sheet9229624-4127250110134100
Notre DameACCTeam Sheet1029121321-62343708013670
Southern CaliforniaPac-12Team Sheet115131721-57421507014560
GonzagaWCCTeam Sheet121718828-2122070180102140
IndianaBig TenTeam Sheet13108722-423614010012470
Virginia TechACCTeam Sheet1416101223-443514010013490
NC StateACCTeam Sheet157111423-55322808015520
ColoradoPac-12Team Sheet1615141620-65620508012650
Kansas St.Big 12Team Sheet1714192123-54233709014560
Oregon St.Pac-12Team Sheet1811162122-56421509013570
BaylorBig 12Team Sheet1920171921-64233717014640
DukeACCTeam Sheet2021221518-92631825013940
West VirginiaBig 12Team Sheet2124232822-504517010012590
Michigan St.Big TenTeam Sheet2251252320-705217111097100
LouisvilleACCTeam Sheet2326202422-73343619013750
CreightonBig EastTeam Sheet2412211822-41241918014410
Washington St.Pac-12Team Sheet2531363017-122633438091260
OklahomaBig 12Team Sheet2619243220-73244904116631
AlabamaSECTeam Sheet2745322521-81433411308880
NebraskaBig TenTeam Sheet2855343819-92423619110861
PrincetonIvy LeagueTeam Sheet2913393020-402303214064120
North CarolinaACCTeam Sheet3040273318-1037314280101060
Penn St.Big TenTeam Sheet3179474616-110732419171080
MarylandBig TenTeam Sheet3228292716-110842517091160
ArizonaPac-12Team Sheet3342354416-1238132110061250
UNLVMountain WestTeam Sheet3427412024-200202120141141
MarquetteBig EastTeam Sheet3567383621-61312711209680
Middle Tenn.CUSATeam Sheet3641452623-400112320034160
TennesseeSECTeam Sheet3723282916-100535607091030
Iowa St.Big 12Team Sheet3865333416-103313547091030
Texas A&MSECTeam Sheet3962445818-90342441008970
Florida St.ACCTeam Sheet4057305520-815415210010870
Mississippi St.SECTeam Sheet4135404020-91124621129770
KansasBig 12Team Sheet4238374916-1126345160101160
SyracuseACCTeam Sheet4339264923-533425011012590
IllinoisBig TenTeam Sheet44111585113-131414249141290
Ole MissSECTeam Sheet4534314719-70353707112670
AuburnSECTeam Sheet4643486017-1022243410071070
TCUBig 12Team Sheet4756625317-90412531106970
Miami (FL)ACCTeam Sheet4863435517-1024144210071070
WashingtonPac-12Team Sheet49138506615-1237111210251080
VillanovaBig EastTeam Sheet5036513717-10042173829840
Green BayHorizonTeam Sheet5164643422-520011219233171
MichiganBig TenTeam Sheet5258424317-1114441311061180
MinnesotaBig TenTeam Sheet53102656115-12151440936961
RichmondAtlantic 10Team Sheet5425664124-502017117174140
Saint Joseph'sAtlantic 10Team Sheet5549614825-301105219063170
FGCUASUNTeam Sheet5644543822-403100021113190
VanderbiltSECTeam Sheet5746466320-80344411208890
Oklahoma St.Big 12Team Sheet58155536513-140516537061450
South Dakota St.Summit LeagueTeam Sheet5952494120-504000020104120
ColumbiaIvy LeagueTeam Sheet6053574519-501213314055120
FloridaSECTeam Sheet6170597114-120225735291050
VirginiaACCTeam Sheet6281606814-131633228261172
CaliforniaPac-12Team Sheet6359567316-122833308181160
George MasonAtlantic 10Team Sheet6447836721-500014317144160
ArkansasSECTeam Sheet6572526418-110245321127971
Seton HallBig EastTeam Sheet6673747015-1204154210151180
ToledoMACTeam Sheet6732695220-402002218024130
Stony BrookCAATeam Sheet68601005921-300001120211192
BelmontMVCTeam Sheet6954676220-702111318126110
PurdueBig TenTeam Sheet70108708412-1508240310021580
DrakeMVCTeam Sheet7133555722-502102219134110
VCUAtlantic 10Team Sheet7230787723-400003320133160
Texas TechBig 12Team Sheet7389738116-1305313610161270
Georgia TechACCTeam Sheet7497639315-1406065110151380
Eastern Wash.Big SkyTeam Sheet75801047721-501001120312170
MissouriSECTeam Sheet76117756911-150414347341261
Santa ClaraWCCTeam Sheet7784799520-703001219215151
DavidsonAtlantic 10Team Sheet78741017518-710011516126140
Cleveland St.HorizonTeam Sheet7968775325-401001124212212
Ball St.MACTeam Sheet8061717122-402002120123161
BYUBig 12Team Sheet81997610315-1413074210251270
FairfieldMAACTeam Sheet8237888023-100001122011220
Rhode IslandAtlantic 10Team Sheet83941097317-1201103513646123
St. John's (NY)Big EastTeam Sheet8485878616-1304214510361071
North TexasAACTeam Sheet8575949119-700011018611120
MarshallSun BeltTeam Sheet8648978819-600001118511123
HarvardIvy LeagueTeam Sheet8776997915-901021414217121
UCFBig 12Team Sheet881288911711-140622356151351
ClemsonACCTeam Sheet89169819711-171507228331472
Grand CanyonWACTeam Sheet90100988322-500100221312200
CincinnatiBig 12Team Sheet91909113113-140704637061460
GeorgiaSECTeam Sheet9292729612-150216378041550
OregonPac-12Team Sheet93916810311-1801311228231651
Boston CollegeACCTeam Sheet941778611211-1808140410211680
GeorgetownBig EastTeam Sheet951218213018-100303431414991
TempleAACTeam Sheet9613010210717-1000020317505102
MontanaBig SkyTeam Sheet971071138918-702001217314141
Colorado St.Mountain WestTeam Sheet981401147616-900031015613124
HoustonBig 12Team Sheet991418011013-140615339041470
DePaulBig EastTeam Sheet10016210311312-1706051411211590
UNIMVCTeam Sheet1011061058111-1402021710311170
Jackson St.SWACTeam Sheet1027110712616-603021115016150
Murray St.MVCTeam Sheet1031031169415-901000515306130
RiceAACTeam Sheet10412610810515-120101031570581
ChattanoogaSoConTeam Sheet105501238721-400100220212192
North Dakota St.Summit LeagueTeam Sheet10612511710116-901010516207130
South Fla.AACTeam Sheet107144938516-1303010216706101
PortlandWCCTeam Sheet10816311011115-1102012213625113
East CarolinaAACTeam Sheet10913611510115-110200121471481
Missouri St.MVCTeam Sheet110939010818-700002416324141
Kent St.MACTeam Sheet1119812210614-801011213414131
Arizona St.Pac-12Team Sheet112828513911-1701022148131651
MaineAmerica EastTeam Sheet113961509219-901002217623145
WyomingMountain WestTeam Sheet1141521209913-120203231142892
James MadisonSun BeltTeam Sheet1157812110018-1001012316525103
Old DominionSun BeltTeam Sheet1166611212019-701001318314152
TroySun BeltTeam Sheet1178311811717-1000020317505122
SMUAACTeam Sheet11819012810813-130200141271681
CharlotteAACTeam Sheet11913211912216-120200331373583
Illinois St.MVCTeam Sheet1201331119817-801011316315141
Norfolk St.MEACTeam Sheet12114314613419-500010119302192
WisconsinBig TenTeam Sheet1221128415613-130521447361072
TulsaAACTeam Sheet123779611620-800024116543101
ProvidenceBig EastTeam Sheet12417113216212-170313378441363
ButlerBig EastTeam Sheet12518913116512-1403131610221281
DuquesneAtlantic 10Team Sheet1268612611518-900013315534143
Northern Ariz.Big SkyTeam Sheet12710110612419-800022417226141
California BaptistWACTeam Sheet1281109511322-300001021310183
Boise St.Mountain WestTeam Sheet12914513514317-900010317504153
Lamar UniversitySouthlandTeam Sheet1306914813218-500030118104181
MemphisAACTeam Sheet13110512412311-150006111081751
VermontAmerica EastTeam Sheet1321291839018-1000020018802175
South DakotaSummit LeagueTeam Sheet13315412713616-1001011415416141
Wake ForestACCTeam Sheet1341651291646-220408274321930
UC IrvineBig WestTeam Sheet1358713613717-800001216612164
Southern Miss.Sun BeltTeam Sheet13614215112715-1100100314813132
N.C. A&TCAATeam Sheet13715615415515-801000115602134
UTSAAACTeam Sheet13816713715214-120000251272592
Col. of CharlestonCAATeam Sheet13911317114416-700010116502145
San Diego St.Mountain WestTeam Sheet14011814112716-1001011115713143
ULMSun BeltTeam Sheet14115018417615-1100010415605133
LibertyCUSATeam Sheet1428814912411-140403111061885
Oral RobertsSummit LeagueTeam Sheet14312414015115-902020215306112
HawaiiBig WestTeam Sheet14412213814116-902010116504145
UABAACTeam Sheet14515914513517-1000010417505121
Montana St.Big SkyTeam Sheet14617214315415-1300013312934104
Purdue Fort WayneHorizonTeam Sheet14713415914817-1001000417505175
KentuckySECTeam Sheet1481239216911-170515466151661
SFAWACTeam Sheet14916413012016-900021115613133
RutgersBig TenTeam Sheet1502151441798-220616166421861
PacificWCCTeam Sheet15118114217014-1202011213715113
Cal PolyBig WestTeam Sheet15214616119614-1103000214605144
UAlbanyAmerica EastTeam Sheet15312016011922-401000022301211
New MexicoMountain WestTeam Sheet15412712514118-901111216524141
PittsburghACCTeam Sheet1551981331848-210804256421762
Central Ark.ASUNTeam Sheet15615718917516-1000010216703166
San FranciscoWCCTeam Sheet15721015217711-1502010411807104
UICMVCTeam Sheet15821115515716-1100000416704153
MonmouthCAATeam Sheet15910916913717-800001116711136
Saint LouisAtlantic 10Team Sheet16017515714911-1700002109721084
Southern Ind.OVCTeam Sheet16116115816618-600000318303182
TulaneAACTeam Sheet16221815314410-1601000410110562
App StateSun BeltTeam Sheet16311417314415-1300010415805124
Loyola ChicagoAtlantic 10Team Sheet16422117019414-1401001713618135
BrownIvy LeagueTeam Sheet16510416420113-1000021512317113
Arkansas St.Sun BeltTeam Sheet16622019216612-14000003121103115
ETSUSoConTeam Sheet16715119013316-900010116702154
Bowling GreenMACTeam Sheet16811513412914-1103001313516123
Western Ky.CUSATeam Sheet16913714716214-1302020214706125
Northern Colo.Big SkyTeam Sheet17022918219211-130100131091494
LouisianaSun BeltTeam Sheet17111917218612-1201010212804101
PennIvy LeagueTeam Sheet17214916217911-1100030511308102
LipscombASUNTeam Sheet17314720516814-1101000414605144
William & MaryCAATeam Sheet17413119115714-1101000314704143
Southeastern La.SouthlandTeam Sheet17518519519314-902020014504141
Eastern Ky.ASUNTeam Sheet17616017418818-801010118503174
FIUCUSATeam Sheet17720415617317-900020117603165
DelawareCAATeam Sheet17820522315210-1600000510110588
Holy CrossPatriotTeam Sheet17917622714015-1000010215703156
Ark.-Pine BluffSWACTeam Sheet18020321822512-1301021311716105
Louisiana TechCUSATeam Sheet1812301781919-170101049110686
IdahoBig SkyTeam Sheet18225620020611-1400000511905106
UC DavisBig WestTeam Sheet18316816621013-1203000013903116
FordhamAtlantic 10Team Sheet1842091791609-15000108960994
UT ArlingtonWACTeam Sheet18516616517714-1302000214904114
Austin PeayASUNTeam Sheet18621722117912-13000002121102117
Utah TechWACTeam Sheet18720018017114-1100011313714134
DrexelCAATeam Sheet18817919914411-1300010411805115
Georgia St.Sun BeltTeam Sheet18919319720413-1200001212101296
TowsonCAATeam Sheet19011616316016-900011315514134
SienaMAACTeam Sheet19113923315714-1100000414704147
UC Santa BarbaraBig WestTeam Sheet19218316818714-1000010014901136
WoffordSoConTeam Sheet19318721019011-1100011210813106
A&M-Corpus ChristiSouthlandTeam Sheet19418221220614-800010114602142
George WashingtonAtlantic 10Team Sheet19523620719410-1701000710908106
MercerSoConTeam Sheet19622820918213-160000031313031210
Wright St.HorizonTeam Sheet19717018517314-1302001413716125
Idaho St.Big SkyTeam Sheet19823418623310-150101041090694
BuffaloMACTeam Sheet19919617617114-1000000314703135
Fresno St.Mountain WestTeam Sheet20028418820612-15000103121104126
CampbellCAATeam Sheet20117823521212-1100001311813116
UC RiversideBig WestTeam Sheet20220818123514-1102000114803134
NevadaMountain WestTeam Sheet20326017522413-140002131291598
Ga. SouthernSun BeltTeam Sheet20426422620212-15000002121302118
Saint Mary's (CA)WCCTeam Sheet20521916721611-1602011310101667
LMU (CA)WCCTeam Sheet2062912022448-16020203890786
UIWSouthlandTeam Sheet20721424723613-900010213603134
Tennessee TechOVCTeam Sheet20821319615013-1200010213903137
Abilene ChristianWACTeam Sheet2092492251828-140001028110377
UNC GreensboroSoConTeam Sheet21013522419614-1001010014802137
Air ForceMountain WestTeam Sheet21123917721811-160103131091785
NorthwesternBig TenTeam Sheet2122121392588-190507167111851
MilwaukeeHorizonTeam Sheet21326120820213-15000003131203138
New Mexico St.CUSATeam Sheet21424419421810-15000300101203108
San DiegoWCCTeam Sheet2152481982217-190303037100976
Texas St.Sun BeltTeam Sheet21623521521311-16000002111402109
Southern Ill.MVCTeam Sheet2172832192098-180100058120675
GramblingSWACTeam Sheet21814820627114-800010314404132
ColgatePatriotTeam Sheet21922725718514-1100010114902148
Southern U.SWACTeam Sheet22019923626710-14031302961895
Long Beach St.Big WestTeam Sheet22118620421810-150200109131299
UT MartinOVCTeam Sheet22224521119612-14000102121103128
UTEPCUSATeam Sheet2232781872008-160004018110586
Wichita St.AACTeam Sheet2242431932368-190002048130664
Fla. AtlanticAACTeam Sheet2252312132448-170001127141345
NiagaraMAACTeam Sheet2269522921715-1203010315507154
UMESMEACTeam Sheet22722226124711-1200000511705115
Coastal CarolinaSun BeltTeam Sheet2281922372299-190201039130677
UC San DiegoBig WestTeam Sheet2292742142299-160001019140269
Detroit MercyHorizonTeam Sheet23019422224115-14010013141014138
ManhattanMAACTeam Sheet23115822821117-800000217602166
Morehead St.OVCTeam Sheet23221625322211-130102101010131010
Sacred HeartNECTeam Sheet23317325419616-900000416504163
HowardMEACTeam Sheet23430126226510-1400010310100498
Western Mich.MACTeam Sheet23524023024211-1301000311904108
St. Thomas (MN)Summit LeagueTeam Sheet23618420124012-14000103121004102
Boston U.PatriotTeam Sheet23718023418815-1001001114812148
CanisiusMAACTeam Sheet23819125622314-1100010214803148
BinghamtonAmerica EastTeam Sheet23928029621310-15000000101500913
Youngstown St.HorizonTeam Sheet24025421622512-15010004121005119
OaklandHorizonTeam Sheet2411952382339-15010015891687
DaytonAtlantic 10Team Sheet2422332032659-16010007980897
StetsonASUNTeam Sheet24320623125213-13010002131003138
Cal St. FullertonBig WestTeam Sheet2443062412559-1701000291403910
Western Ill.OVCTeam Sheet24528525224912-110000001211001210
YaleIvy LeagueTeam Sheet2462462422527-17000206790878
Indiana St.MVCTeam Sheet24727324426210-15000004101104106
Northern Ky.HorizonTeam Sheet2482262392138-1800021371315710
Little RockOVCTeam Sheet24925723224210-17010301101205910
LehighPatriotTeam Sheet25025524820514-110000001411001411
AkronMACTeam Sheet2512722402369-1600000391303910
JacksonvilleASUNTeam Sheet2522962842578-1701030281106811
NIUMACTeam Sheet25325122022712-130000111112111110
Jacksonville St.CUSATeam Sheet2542412172638-150004008110478
Kansas CitySummit LeagueTeam Sheet25532025026910-17000104101205107
Bethune-CookmanSWACTeam Sheet25627527428511-13000002111102118
Eastern Ill.OVCTeam Sheet25726824323913-160100001315011314
NichollsSouthlandTeam Sheet25824730127510-14000001101301109
SamfordSoConTeam Sheet25917424624711-14000102111103107
Loyola MarylandPatriotTeam Sheet26019727122714-1201000214903149
North Ala.ASUNTeam Sheet26125225825210-160001021013031011
High PointBig SouthTeam Sheet26218824522915-1002000215604153
DenverSummit LeagueTeam Sheet2633192702616-2000000261802511
CornellIvy LeagueTeam Sheet2642232642807-16010304780878
FurmanSoConTeam Sheet26523726927111-140000021112021110
Southern UtahWACTeam Sheet2662902592326-1801000361404610
Kennesaw St.ASUNTeam Sheet2672672662748-180001068110779
BryantAmerica EastTeam Sheet26822429425012-13000002121102118
OhioMACTeam Sheet2692702552888-1701010381205710
Tex. A&M-CommerceSouthlandTeam Sheet2702712872859-1401010291004810
New OrleansSouthlandTeam Sheet27129929530910-16000103101204109
Utah ValleyWACTeam Sheet2722982632938-1700000381403711
Northwestern St.SouthlandTeam Sheet2732583153058-1601020081303810
Coppin St.MEACTeam Sheet2742592812979-150201019110497
Alabama A&MSWACTeam Sheet27527626729412-13000101121102129
Le MoyneNECTeam Sheet27615328525814-1302010514508145
North DakotaSummit LeagueTeam Sheet2772952602647-170000057120574
QuinnipiacMAACTeam Sheet27820227724610-1600011291313812
Weber St.Big SkyTeam Sheet2793122783066-2102000561407611
St. BonaventureAtlantic 10Team Sheet2802973072994-2301000541706415
Tarleton St.WACTeam Sheet2813112922956-1800000461404610
BucknellPatriotTeam Sheet28223227325610-160102021011051011
North FloridaASUNTeam Sheet2833163193016-1902000361405613
San Jose St.Mountain WestTeam Sheet2843072823125-2100010351704511
CSU BakersfieldBig WestTeam Sheet2853132753067-1800000171701713
Miami (OH)MACTeam Sheet2862422512988-170100048120589
IUPUIHorizonTeam Sheet2872882682676-2101010561407611
AmericanPatriotTeam Sheet2882652932609-1700000291502915
MassachusettsAtlantic 10Team Sheet2893052652833-260101011313013311
Mount St. Mary'sMAACTeam Sheet29020128627711-150001031111041111
ElonCAATeam Sheet2912072793018-180101028140489
Sam HoustonCUSATeam Sheet2923452723155-1800010251503511
BellarmineASUNTeam Sheet2932793173126-1802000161503613
UTRGVWACTeam Sheet2943352882906-1901000261603513
UMBCAmerica EastTeam Sheet2952873232708-1701000081601713
OmahaSummit LeagueTeam Sheet2963303002924-2200010441705311
New HampshireAmerica EastTeam Sheet2973173302848-1800010281503811
Tennessee St.OVCTeam Sheet2983233142877-1700000171601715
La SalleAtlantic 10Team Sheet2992382493007-2000010107901177
IonaMAACTeam Sheet30026329025110-15000004101104911
HofstraCAATeam Sheet3012923052778-1600000381303812
RadfordBig SouthTeam Sheet30226631629610-17010101101403912
Sacramento St.Big SkyTeam Sheet3033242762825-2200010451705412
PresbyterianBig SouthTeam Sheet30425330630313-130200011310031310
South AlabamaSun BeltTeam Sheet3053043103166-2100020161803611
USC UpstateBig SouthTeam Sheet30625030331414-13000002141102149
N.C. CentralMEACTeam Sheet3072253043229-130101009110298
ValparaisoMVCTeam Sheet3083262983175-2000000351703510
Southeast Mo. St.OVCTeam Sheet3093502993066-1900000261702616
NortheasternCAATeam Sheet3102772802718-150001038110489
LafayettePatriotTeam Sheet31126930828910-160101001014021014
Florida A&MSWACTeam Sheet3122813203398-170002048110689
MerrimackNECTeam Sheet31332533329011-150100001114011114
Central Mich.MACTeam Sheet3143103023264-1901000441405412
Charleston So.Big SouthTeam Sheet3153143313179-1700010191502911
Army West PointPatriotTeam Sheet3162943092799-1400010091301912
Seattle UWACTeam Sheet3173183133204-2200020241804410
NJITAmerica EastTeam Sheet31830032828010-170101001015021011
XavierBig EastTeam Sheet3193032973421-2402030911001413
LindenwoodOVCTeam Sheet3203513293226-1900000261702616
Eastern Mich.MACTeam Sheet3213422913175-1900000351603514
AlcornSWACTeam Sheet3223023243406-1801030261206610
Morgan St.MEACTeam Sheet3232823323245-1703000251205511
NavyPatriotTeam Sheet3242893273038-1600010081501815
SIUEOVCTeam Sheet3253563353214-2400010242103420
FDUNECTeam Sheet3263323252759-1601010391105911
DartmouthIvy LeagueTeam Sheet3273153223265-1600010351204511
MaristMAACTeam Sheet3283293343095-2100000351803518
Robert MorrisHorizonTeam Sheet3293273123254-2200010541606314
Portland St.Big SkyTeam Sheet3303362893325-2100000551605412
WinthropBig SouthTeam Sheet33132233733410-140002021010041010
UNC AshevilleBig SouthTeam Sheet3323383403268-1800000081800817
BradleyMVCTeam Sheet3333433113375-2100000351803510
PepperdineWCCTeam Sheet3342932833353-2302000431706212
RiderMAACTeam Sheet3352623213119-1600000391303913
Prairie ViewSWACTeam Sheet3362863183457-140102007110379
Utah St.Mountain WestTeam Sheet3373343263414-2100010341704411
LongwoodBig SouthTeam Sheet3383213393326-1900000361603613
HamptonCAATeam Sheet3393493453362-2200010022101215
UMass LowellAmerica EastTeam Sheet3403373443304-2200000341903416
Central Conn. St.NECTeam Sheet3413393493267-1900030271405714
EvansvilleMVCTeam Sheet3423473383384-2302000241904414
Texas SouthernSWACTeam Sheet3433443413504-2001000141802412
CSUNBig WestTeam Sheet3443583423472-2401000222103219
Queens (NC)ASUNTeam Sheet3453483533434-2101010241704417
Gardner-WebbBig SouthTeam Sheet3463093363306-2100010361704614
Houston ChristianSouthlandTeam Sheet3473403483482-2001020121604214
Mississippi Val.SWACTeam Sheet3483083523534-2303040041607413
Saint Peter'sMAACTeam Sheet3493313433466-2000020161703617
Western Caro.SoConTeam Sheet3503283503433-2200010032101317
UNCWCAATeam Sheet3513333463514-2000020241604412
LIUNECTeam Sheet3523553543487-2001000271703717
Alabama St.SWACTeam Sheet3533463473603-2200050231507312
Delaware St.MEACTeam Sheet3543413513554-1602000341105410
McNeeseSouthlandTeam Sheet3553593583560-2403000002103018
South Carolina St.MEACTeam Sheet3563523593572-2301000122102216
StonehillNECTeam Sheet3573533563524-2200000341903419
Chicago St.DI IndependentTeam Sheet3583543603580-2601000302204018
WagnerNECTeam Sheet3593573553545-1900000151801517
Saint Francis (PA)NECTeam Sheet3603603573595-2200020052002520